Alumni and Inactive Sisters

Although our Alumni sisters are no longer actively involved in the day to day operations of our sorority, we are proud of everything they have accomplished in their days as active sisters and their continued support as Alumni. Traditions and knowledge passed down from our sisters before us have allowed us to grow and develop into the organization we are today!

Founding Mothers

  • 001 Sheila Ryan

  • 002 Michelle Newton

  • 003 Ana-Sabina Sladic

  • 004 Candice Simpson

  • 005 Stephanie Regan

  • 006 Allison White

  • 007 Hershey Beharry

Alpha Class

  • 008 Kimberly Auciello

  • 009 Elizabeth Cairns

  • 010 Sarah Cosgrove

  • 011 Julia Fields

  • 012 Sonia Hamer

  • 013 Kelley Hammell

  • 014 Nicole Harrison

  • 015 Victoria Hopkins

  • 016 Ferrah Kherani

  • 017 Margaret Jane Malcolm

  • 018 Theresa Matthewson

  • 019 Allison Moulton

  • 020 Natasha Ouelette

  • 021 Mary Ritchie

  • 022 Kimberly Robinson

  • 023 Kathleen Saunders

  • 024 Anne Seguin

  • 025 Julie Wilson

 

Beta Class

  • 026 Amanada DeGoeas

  • 027 Justine Domin

  • 028 Alicia Kalozdi

  • 029 Cassandra Leader

  • 030 Michelle Levesque

  • 031 Lorna McIntyre

  • 032 Jacqueline Schryer

  • 033 Heather Sheen

 

Gamma Class

  • 034 Keitha Bowman

  • 036 Rachel Derrane

  • 037 Amanda Elliot

  • 038 Jennifer Graham

  • 039 Christianna Hallett

  • 040 Kristen Knox

  • 041 Rachel Labelle

 

Delta Class

  • 042 Stephanie Bonifacio 

  • 043 Bonnie Murtagh

  • 044 Sonia Sprong

  • 045 Kimberley Wells

 

Epsilon Class

  • 046 Lisa Gibson

  • 047 Alana Lortie

  • 048 Marlene Thorne

 

Zeta Class

  • 049 Vasiliki Bikas

  • 050 Lisa Butler

  • 051 Michelle Kiltz

  • 052 Jacqulyn Marcus

  • 053 Kelly Martin

  • 054 Cheryl MacIntyre

  • 055 Laura Morris

  • 056 Katherine Skulski

  • 057 Christine Marie Steele

 

Eta Class

  • 058 Bridgette Blair

  • 059 Elise Chowaniec

  • 060 Sarah Derrane

  • 061 Kristen Hull

  • 062 Stephanie Johnson

  • 063 Stacey Mould

  • 064 Natasha Seguin

  • 065 Darlene Simard

Theta Class

  • 066 Melissa Forbes

  • 067 Tara-Lynn Holton

  • 068 Laura Lawson

  • 069 Amelia L’Homme

  • 070 Deborah Perry

 

Iota Class

  • 071 Lisa Scarcella

 

Kappa Class

  • 072 Eliysia Bryan-Banes

  • 073 Nadia Matos

  • 074 Janice Monk

  • 075 Rebecca L’Homme (Honourary Sister)

 

Lambda Class

  • 076 Andrea MacDonald

  • 077 Kimberly Raycroft

  • 078 Liane Reeves

  • 079 Jolene Savoie

 

Mu Class

  • 080 Robyn Frame

  • 081 Tawnya Green

  • 082 Kristina Johanson

 

Nu Class

  • 085 Marta Duran

 

Xi Class

  • 086 Sasha Abrams

  • 087 Karla Briones-Rubello

  • 088 Erin Dupras

  • 089 Julie Legault

  • 090 Eric Mackey

Omicron Class

  • 091 Kristen Lehman

  • 092 Jessica Steele

 

Pi Class

  • 093 Julia Chernin

  • 094 Kim Fenn

  • 096 Bonnie Kirkwood

  • 097 Danielle Odo

  • 098 Kelly Rhines

  • 099 Danielle Roberts

  • 100 Jennifer Woodbeck

 

Rho Class

  • 101 Charmaine Atrooshi

  • 103 Natalie Girimonte

 

Sigma Class

  • 104 Meaghan Cooke

  • 105 Meaghan Culleton

  • 106 Ashley Darch

  • 107 Kathleen Jarvis

  • 108 Melanie O’Reilly

  • 109 Karry Picken

  • 111 Eric Rayfield

  • 112 Vanessa Rowell

 

Tau Class

  • 113 Ashley Downey

  • 114 Meighan Hartley

  • 117 Angela Trimmer

 

Upsilon Class

  • 118 Melissa-Marie Cormier

Phi Class

  • 119 Nicole Czorny

  • 121 Julia Rizzuto

 

Chi Class

  • 122 Jennifer Hepditch

  • 123 Danica Scollard

 

Psi Class

  • 124 Valerie Harington

  • 125 Stefanie Selyan

Omega Class

  • 126 Laurice Abi-Rashed

  • 128 Jacqueline Dodd

  • 129 Komel Grewal

  • 130 Farheen Manji

Alpha Alpha Class 

  • 134 Jessica Martens 

  • 135 Jennifer Mateer 

  • 136 Erin Tordoff 

​​

Alpha Beta Class 

  • ​137 Kathleen Aitken 

  • 138 Avi Arany

  • 139 Natalie Arruda 

  • 141 Ivana Maksimovic

  • 142 Ohita Ogolo

  • 143 Melis Papila

  • 144 Shannon Potvin 

  • 145 Tamara Ridha 

Alpha Gamma Class 

  • 146 Rebecca Johnson 

  • 147 Lindsay Macedo 

  • 148 Christina McNeil 

  • 149 Jenna Sunday 

Alpha Delta Class 

  • 150 Jessica DiCarlantonio 

  • 151 Jalisa Robinson 

Alpha Epsilon Class 

  • 152 Danielle Bates 

  • 154 Nicole Sawatzky 

  • 155 Mallory Smith 

  • 156 Caila Vail 

Alpha Zeta Class 

  • 157 Jeri Bass 

  • 158 Kristin Bennett 

  • 159 Rose Bouaziz

  • 160 Kathleen Butler 

  • 161 Lydia Cardinal 

  • 162 Jillian Clements 

  • 163 Samantha Harris 

  • 164 Jessica McBride 

  • 165 Meghan Newbury 

  • 166 Alexa Saab

  • 167 Kristina Thorman 

  • 168 Gail L'Homme (Honorary Sister) 

Alpha Eta Class 

  • 169 Christina Beatty 

  • 171 Avni Jain 

  • 172 Marcela Kafie 

  • 173 Katelin Linton 

Alpha Theta Class 

  • 175 Margaret Campbell 

  • 176 Lauren-Rachelle Coughlin 

  • 177 Patricia Gagnon 

  • 178 Kyleigh Marcotte 

  • 180 Jenna Simms 

  • 181 Lina Vallejos 

 

Alpha Iota Class 

  • 182 Kristy Chown 

  • 183 Melanie Frias 

  • 184 Casandra George 

  • 185 Jennifer McDonald

  • 186 Jessica Poon 

  • 187 Ashley Stephenson ​​​

 

​Alpha Kappa Class 

  • 188 Brittany Dawson

  • 189 Alison Gifford 

  • 190 Ana Gorcea 

  • 191 Kirsten Hartley 

  • 192 Brittany Hollingsworth 

  • 193 Maggy Kalanyos 

  • 194 Camille Maggi 

  • 195 Victoria Seaman 

  • 196 Brittany Webber

Alpha Lambda Class 

  • 197 Anna Flood 

  • 198 Fiona Hoilett 

  • 199 Rebecca Johnson 

  • 200 Elizabeth McCarthy

Alpha Mu Class 

  • 201 Christine Backs 

  • 202 Reilley Beesley​

  • 203 Mandy Carstensen 

  • 204 Sonia Chand

  • 205 Jazmine Clement

  • 206 Madison Drury 

  • 207 Mikaela Jane French 

  • 208 Josee Goulet

  • 209 Erika Hardy 

  • 210 Karen Hooper 

  • 211 Ana Kafie 

  • 212 Luana Lim 

  • 213 Nivienne Lim 

  • 215 Claudia Mongrain 

  • 216 Melanie Morin 

  • 217 Alice Villeneuve

  • 218 Melanie Watson 

Alpha Nu Class 

  • 219 Claire Bolger

  • 220 Amanda Braund 

  • 221 Shayna Brissett-Foster

  • 222 Sara Gill 

  • 223 Jessica Hamilton 

  • 224 Karyn Hill 

  • 225 Keyontae McBean 

  • 226 Miesha Roberts-Macdonald 

  • 227 Nelly Safarzadeh 

  • 228 Mackensie Vallieres 

  • 229 Sarah Wong 

Alpha Xi Class 

  • 231 Sophie Aladas 

  • 232 Alexandra Anderson 

  • 233 Jordan Butler  

  • 234 Jenna Caron

  • 235 Amelia Chand 

  • 236 Erin Chiarelli 

  • 237 Keyanna Doroodian 

  • 238 Alexie Khoury 

  • 239 Alyssa Malizia 

  • 240 Sarah Maxfield 

  • 241 Sophia O'Sullivan 

  • 242 Jessica Szlapinski

Alpha Omicron Class 

  • 243 Tiara Coughlin 

  • 244 Anita Dushmire 

  • 245 Kayla Kapas 

  • 246 Riann Kempt 

  • 247 Becca Lozano 

  • 248 Lwini Mata

  • 249 Katelyn Pacholuk ​​

  • 251 Jamie Wainman

​​Alpha Pi Class 

  • 253 Amanda Acquaah 

  • 254 Marguerie Belanger 

  • 255 Sadie Chalmers 

  • 256 Sarah Couvillon 

  • 258 Regan Preszcator

  • 259 Rebeca Ricardo 

  • 260 Darielle Segovia

  • 261 Bianca Tedesco 

  • 262 Catherine Viau-Deschênes 

  • 263 Lillian Walsh 

Alpha Rho Class 

  • 264 Samantha Anstey 

  • 265 Arianne Berube-Lavoie

  • 267 Sarah Fitzpatrick 

  • 269 Natalie Holloway 

  • 270 Nicole Kuntz 

  • 271 Julie MacInnes 

  • 272 Laura Mulvey 

  • 273 Lisa-Marie Prazeres ​

Alpha Sigma Class 

  • 274 Emma Barrett-Ryan

  • 275 Shawnté Clarke

  • 276 Sarah Dawkins

  • 277 Alessandra DeCristofano 

  • 282 Melissa McDonald

  • 284 Kimberly Paquet

  • 285 Tiana Phan Dos Reis

  • 287 Melanie Robertson

  • 288 Cydnie Smith 

  • 289 Kayla Tawadros-Farinelli 

​​Alpha Tau Class

  • 290 Alizée Albrecht

Alpha Upsilon Class

  • 303 Trang Ho

  • 307 Kally Mitchell